Test Only - Not Actual Data

United States Senator

REP
Tom Smith
DEM
Bob Casey, Jr.
LIB
Rayburn Douglas Smith
Bedminster Twp East76342525
Bedminster Twp West145799939
Bensalem Twp Lower East 147078016
Bensalem Twp Lower East 247772515
Bensalem Twp Lower East 33915989
Bensalem Twp Lower East 41643589
Bensalem Twp Lower East 575379715
Bensalem Twp Lower East 635051112
Bensalem Twp Lower East 739275410
Bensalem Twp Lower East 828439217
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 130038811
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 22643437
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 365969212
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 421342015
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 51924733
Bensalem Twp Lower West31751013
Bensalem Twp Upper West43551713
Bensalem Twp Upper 159164227
Bensalem Twp Upper 22033329
Bensalem Twp Upper 31366237
Bensalem Twp Upper 425147811
Bensalem Twp Upper 53925698
Bensalem Twp Upper 62484576
Bensalem Twp Upper 729242314
Bensalem Twp Upper 829749415
Bensalem Twp Upper 946164710
Bensalem Twp Upper 1047163111
Bensalem Twp Upper 1157277713
Bensalem Twp Upper 1227544310
Bridgeton Twp30431015
Bristol Boro North 1804368
Bristol Boro North 212232112
Bristol Boro East 12375189
Bristol Boro East 218839412
Bristol Boro West 1511834
Bristol Boro West 21193347
Bristol Boro West 3662714
Bristol Boro South 1891963
Bristol Boro South 21072994
Bristol Boro South 3592024
Bristol Twp 1st 1st35653121
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd2163657
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd26442814
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st24150310
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd1482956
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd1754687
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st1334908
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd21147013
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd18233116
Bristol Twp 4th 1st28768214
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd23963811
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd22440012
Bristol Twp 5th 1st26751810
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd1367769
Bristol Twp 6th 1st21938112
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd19446013
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd1622572
Bristol Twp 7th 1st31750622
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd22649013
Bristol Twp 8th 1st32957322
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd37660712
Bristol Twp 9th 1st35664711
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd38465418
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd41961213
Bristol Twp 10th 1st2533507
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd1774089
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd1893299
Bristol Twp 11th 1st31062218
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd31461612
Buckingham Twp Lower 1108087422
Buckingham Twp Lower 262155712
Buckingham Twp Middle 190475519
Buckingham Twp Middle 257345019
Buckingham Twp Upper 190378122
Buckingham Twp Upper 2104774117
Buckingham Twp Upper 371143511
Buckingham Twp Upper 477753512
Chalfont Boro1008110124
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st32549218
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd30044716
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st28041716
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd48965122
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st2403917
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd21137913
Doylestown Twp 164658714
Doylestown Twp 24493729
Doylestown Twp 362959415
Doylestown Twp 44124235
Doylestown Twp 573779428
Doylestown Twp 678980819
Doylestown Twp 759750717
Doylestown Twp 873755818
Dublin Boro50042519
Durham Twp36727415
East Rockhill Twp 184257234
East Rockhill Twp 283263518
Falls Twp 1st 1st43075917
Falls Twp 1st 2nd3125747
Falls Twp 1st 3rd25137210
Falls Twp 1st 4th33556511
Falls Twp 1st 5th315103318
Falls Twp 1st 6th4525489
Falls Twp 1st 7th28561218
Falls Twp 2nd 1st28247515
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd23941314
Falls Twp 3rd 1st21238110
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd44182715
Falls Twp 4th 1st30047911
Falls Twp 4th 2nd1703662
Falls Twp 4th 3rd2333479
Falls Twp 4th 4th21942010
Falls Twp 4th 5th30157325
Falls Twp 4th 6th1592998
Falls Twp 4th 7th1653397
Haycock Twp70052220
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 169535411
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 264553620
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 361553010
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 166458522
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 285253318
Hilltown Twp Hilltown86161615
Hulmeville Boro2222747
Ivyland Boro2242298
Langhorne Boro29849921
Langhorne Manor Boro32225513
Lower Makefield Twp North 165366920
Lower Makefield Twp North 289877023
Lower Makefield Twp North 3108878219
Lower Makefield Twp North 465166017
Lower Makefield Twp North 573795326
Lower Makefield Twp North 667088818
Lower Makefield Twp South 144255313
Lower Makefield Twp South 232947916
Lower Makefield Twp South 347556016
Lower Makefield Twp South 486096321
Lower Makefield Twp South 552653211
Lower Makefield Twp South 61832516
Lower Makefield Twp South 755867418
Lower Makefield Twp South 844146910
Lower Makefield Twp South 948470322
Lower Southampton Twp East 14946658
Lower Southampton Twp East 240835314
Lower Southampton Twp East 351251423
Lower Southampton Twp East 45095019
Lower Southampton Twp East 546048714
Lower Southampton Twp West 12442442
Lower Southampton Twp West 23332576
Lower Southampton Twp West 327836918
Lower Southampton Twp West 427838815
Lower Southampton Twp West 52313049
Lower Southampton Twp West 641939611
Lower Southampton Twp West 730027912
Middletown Twp Lower 169376932
Middletown Twp Lower 266270710
Middletown Twp Lower 332439211
Middletown Twp Lower 42113677
Middletown Twp Lower 534236113
Middletown Twp Lower 631644014
Middletown Twp Lower 73094758
Middletown Twp Lower 832752314
Middletown Twp Lower 938658711
Middletown Twp Lower 103685036
Middletown Twp Lower 112903373
Middletown Twp Lower 121672674
Middletown Twp Lower 13539115232
Middletown Twp Upper 151063716
Middletown Twp Upper 256663321
Middletown Twp Upper 383994524
Middletown Twp Upper 454961316
Middletown Twp Upper 558886620
Middletown Twp Upper 66276397
Middletown Twp Upper 75075718
Middletown Twp Upper 84645603
Middletown Twp Upper 95856737
Milford Twp Roeder4252996
Milford Twp Roseville50835110
Milford Twp Shelly72562620
Milford Twp Trumbauersville103173524
Morrisville Boro 1st26650520
Morrisville Boro 2nd33166724
Morrisville Boro 3rd36870237
Morrisville Boro 4th24873512
New Britain Boro60466921
New Britain Twp East85775627
New Britain Twp West 158151810
New Britain Twp West 264448820
New Britain Twp South 160567616
New Britain Twp South 255855114
New Hope Boro49194225
Newtown Boro 1st34138910
Newtown Boro 2nd32337813
Newtown Twp 144455013
Newtown Twp 269268119
Newtown Twp 358567024
Newtown Twp 434643517
Newtown Twp 558267315
Newtown Twp 679579120
Newtown Twp 785884816
Newtown Twp 8876115018
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon52245416
Nockamixon Twp Revere49733816
Northampton Twp 194467630
Northampton Twp 250941216
Northampton Twp 35394196
Northampton Twp 474850913
Northampton Twp 580264712
Northampton Twp 689660716
Northampton Twp 768357514
Northampton Twp 870548418
Northampton Twp 973061413
Northampton Twp 1046758217
Northampton Twp 1162569014
Northampton Twp 126745579
Northampton Twp 1371854215
Northampton Twp 14100691420
Northampton Twp 155825948
Northampton Twp 164374958
Northampton Twp 174423398
Northampton Twp 1859041418
Penndel Boro35653818
Perkasie Boro 1st74266222
Perkasie Boro 2nd60555722
Perkasie Boro 3rd81473330
Plumstead Twp 171259435
Plumstead Twp 276460116
Plumstead Twp 384550515
Plumstead Twp 461971617
Plumstead Twp 573253915
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st38540921
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd38343421
Quakertown Boro 2nd2092366
Quakertown Boro 3rd47045521
Quakertown Boro 4th3043655
Richland Twp 1100485119
Richland Twp 264456212
Richland Twp 352743715
Richland Twp 473459017
Richlandtown Boro2692453
Riegelsville Boro1962269
Sellersville Boro 1st39135915
Sellersville Boro 2nd18017510
Sellersville Boro 3rd42844623
Silverdale Boro2592119
Solebury Twp Lower 158057810
Solebury Twp Lower 26235587
Solebury Twp Middle751101817
Solebury Twp Upper7686868
Springfield Twp East4664089
Springfield Twp Middle53345210
Springfield Twp West45233719
Telford Boro48441118
Tinicum Twp Delaware3733609
Tinicum Twp Tinicum40833518
Tinicum Twp Tohickon41036213
Trumbauersville Boro2361882
Tullytown Boro27171711
Upper Makefield Twp 157640710
Upper Makefield Twp 272145810
Upper Makefield Twp 3102256018
Upper Makefield Twp 494456410
Upper Southampton Twp East 146536622
Upper Southampton Twp East 270462418
Upper Southampton Twp North 12342016
Upper Southampton Twp North 24403509
Upper Southampton Twp North 32983548
Upper Southampton Twp North 432430418
Upper Southampton Twp South 160764911
Upper Southampton Twp South 248937013
Upper Southampton Twp West 14383406
Upper Southampton Twp West 24453487
Warminster Twp 12762955
Warminster Twp 21644577
Warminster Twp 345659222
Warminster Twp 43634178
Warminster Twp 540339211
Warminster Twp 646938015
Warminster Twp 751455213
Warminster Twp 85814987
Warminster Twp 951348813
Warminster Twp 104166086
Warminster Twp 1162069123
Warminster Twp 125235689
Warminster Twp 1353356210
Warminster Twp 14106494618
Warminster Twp 153073377
Warminster Twp 162042938
Warminster Twp 173473788
Warrington Twp 170064913
Warrington Twp 29457729
Warrington Twp 358750515
Warrington Twp 455670527
Warrington Twp 588779823
Warrington Twp 681760510
Warrington Twp 77497799
Warrington Twp 873172418
Warwick Twp 184261624
Warwick Twp 21048109816
Warwick Twp 374259311
Warwick Twp 497177419
Warwick Twp 566444915
West Rockhill Twp Argus46839525
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill102671930
Wrightstown Twp108572527
Yardley Boro55988130