Test Only - Not Actual Data

Auditor General

REP
John Maher
DEM
Eugene A. DePasquale
LIB
Betsy Elizabeth Summers
Bedminster Twp East76838037
Bedminster Twp West149586960
Bensalem Twp Lower East 150970929
Bensalem Twp Lower East 251366323
Bensalem Twp Lower East 342154015
Bensalem Twp Lower East 418131618
Bensalem Twp Lower East 580668635
Bensalem Twp Lower East 639843020
Bensalem Twp Lower East 741768525
Bensalem Twp Lower East 830634022
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 131835211
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 229828315
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 370959321
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 422239415
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 51944586
Bensalem Twp Lower West35245919
Bensalem Twp Upper West45347318
Bensalem Twp Upper 161858231
Bensalem Twp Upper 223129012
Bensalem Twp Upper 315358215
Bensalem Twp Upper 426944413
Bensalem Twp Upper 540550814
Bensalem Twp Upper 627041012
Bensalem Twp Upper 731637518
Bensalem Twp Upper 830245333
Bensalem Twp Upper 949857719
Bensalem Twp Upper 1049257822
Bensalem Twp Upper 1161269524
Bensalem Twp Upper 1229740015
Bridgeton Twp30428526
Bristol Boro North 1764249
Bristol Boro North 21203168
Bristol Boro East 122548217
Bristol Boro East 216939011
Bristol Boro West 1551716
Bristol Boro West 212529912
Bristol Boro West 36624813
Bristol Boro South 1881816
Bristol Boro South 2962924
Bristol Boro South 3551975
Bristol Twp 1st 1st36847139
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd22233615
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd25539528
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st23648821
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd15028113
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd18044513
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st12647216
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd21544515
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd17932418
Bristol Twp 4th 1st30464019
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd24959816
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd21937918
Bristol Twp 5th 1st26347622
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd1297709
Bristol Twp 6th 1st21935620
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd19044419
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd1622358
Bristol Twp 7th 1st32747626
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd23246019
Bristol Twp 8th 1st34153827
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd39456316
Bristol Twp 9th 1st37858426
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd39461424
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd41958420
Bristol Twp 10th 1st25832411
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd16540014
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd19330517
Bristol Twp 11th 1st32558421
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd32955619
Buckingham Twp Lower 1110878937
Buckingham Twp Lower 266747818
Buckingham Twp Middle 192867740
Buckingham Twp Middle 257741027
Buckingham Twp Upper 193868350
Buckingham Twp Upper 2111860534
Buckingham Twp Upper 371039521
Buckingham Twp Upper 480047526
Chalfont Boro109994049
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st35844917
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd30741530
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st30136930
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd50959823
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st25434825
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd22334117
Doylestown Twp 167951730
Doylestown Twp 248731314
Doylestown Twp 368251120
Doylestown Twp 442837014
Doylestown Twp 578369949
Doylestown Twp 684571134
Doylestown Twp 763244327
Doylestown Twp 877845330
Dublin Boro50837824
Durham Twp38124019
East Rockhill Twp 185850648
East Rockhill Twp 288453035
Falls Twp 1st 1st45069635
Falls Twp 1st 2nd30852828
Falls Twp 1st 3rd28333014
Falls Twp 1st 4th33452225
Falls Twp 1st 5th32897330
Falls Twp 1st 6th46750117
Falls Twp 1st 7th29058826
Falls Twp 2nd 1st28745013
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd26336920
Falls Twp 3rd 1st22634513
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd46177025
Falls Twp 4th 1st30844813
Falls Twp 4th 2nd18632411
Falls Twp 4th 3rd23232219
Falls Twp 4th 4th22238423
Falls Twp 4th 5th28955229
Falls Twp 4th 6th1592828
Falls Twp 4th 7th18629714
Haycock Twp72845626
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 172029823
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 267446227
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 364745926
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 170651127
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 289046924
Hilltown Twp Hilltown90452631
Hulmeville Boro2412419
Ivyland Boro23620216
Langhorne Boro32144628
Langhorne Manor Boro33822713
Lower Makefield Twp North 170357433
Lower Makefield Twp North 293964949
Lower Makefield Twp North 3117562041
Lower Makefield Twp North 469955434
Lower Makefield Twp North 578084544
Lower Makefield Twp North 671579135
Lower Makefield Twp South 149445729
Lower Makefield Twp South 235941617
Lower Makefield Twp South 350749725
Lower Makefield Twp South 491785330
Lower Makefield Twp South 556945919
Lower Makefield Twp South 618622216
Lower Makefield Twp South 761758921
Lower Makefield Twp South 849039517
Lower Makefield Twp South 954160531
Lower Southampton Twp East 153759017
Lower Southampton Twp East 243130719
Lower Southampton Twp East 353145837
Lower Southampton Twp East 453843216
Lower Southampton Twp East 549342023
Lower Southampton Twp West 12512227
Lower Southampton Twp West 234323611
Lower Southampton Twp West 328733326
Lower Southampton Twp West 430833822
Lower Southampton Twp West 52512787
Lower Southampton Twp West 645035512
Lower Southampton Twp West 730426314
Middletown Twp Lower 171469852
Middletown Twp Lower 269061726
Middletown Twp Lower 332935022
Middletown Twp Lower 422733812
Middletown Twp Lower 535433215
Middletown Twp Lower 631440621
Middletown Twp Lower 733042813
Middletown Twp Lower 836345819
Middletown Twp Lower 940753416
Middletown Twp Lower 1039044718
Middletown Twp Lower 1129530713
Middletown Twp Lower 121792434
Middletown Twp Lower 13537110340
Middletown Twp Upper 153955729
Middletown Twp Upper 259655037
Middletown Twp Upper 390881644
Middletown Twp Upper 457754127
Middletown Twp Upper 561278137
Middletown Twp Upper 667654517
Middletown Twp Upper 756147524
Middletown Twp Upper 850147818
Middletown Twp Upper 96296168
Milford Twp Roeder43825820
Milford Twp Roseville54428625
Milford Twp Shelly78451946
Milford Twp Trumbauersville107065036
Morrisville Boro 1st28247128
Morrisville Boro 2nd33563538
Morrisville Boro 3rd37664551
Morrisville Boro 4th24771223
New Britain Boro63659435
New Britain Twp East87667555
New Britain Twp West 162044116
New Britain Twp West 267040939
New Britain Twp South 166757525
New Britain Twp South 258348934
New Hope Boro53385334
Newtown Boro 1st34735217
Newtown Boro 2nd34531823
Newtown Twp 147049419
Newtown Twp 271260531
Newtown Twp 359760037
Newtown Twp 436539422
Newtown Twp 562159921
Newtown Twp 684869129
Newtown Twp 793571034
Newtown Twp 8955100343
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon55537430
Nockamixon Twp Revere50829932
Northampton Twp 197859644
Northampton Twp 252435424
Northampton Twp 356236820
Northampton Twp 478942326
Northampton Twp 585855519
Northampton Twp 691354430
Northampton Twp 771650328
Northampton Twp 874440825
Northampton Twp 976553823
Northampton Twp 1050051829
Northampton Twp 1167260325
Northampton Twp 1271246818
Northampton Twp 1376345524
Northampton Twp 14104482036
Northampton Twp 1565148323
Northampton Twp 1645544114
Northampton Twp 1747028117
Northampton Twp 1861236720
Penndel Boro35749521
Perkasie Boro 1st79656935
Perkasie Boro 2nd63749440
Perkasie Boro 3rd87662145
Plumstead Twp 171353852
Plumstead Twp 279351335
Plumstead Twp 384546233
Plumstead Twp 464064442
Plumstead Twp 576845533
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st40137030
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd40137635
Quakertown Boro 2nd23419216
Quakertown Boro 3rd49238543
Quakertown Boro 4th31631925
Richland Twp 1103276345
Richland Twp 267349532
Richland Twp 356137523
Richland Twp 478351123
Richlandtown Boro28720710
Riegelsville Boro20918817
Sellersville Boro 1st40131530
Sellersville Boro 2nd19314715
Sellersville Boro 3rd45239826
Silverdale Boro27817218
Solebury Twp Lower 160951720
Solebury Twp Lower 265849018
Solebury Twp Middle78991636
Solebury Twp Upper79562019
Springfield Twp East48236221
Springfield Twp Middle56039823
Springfield Twp West48628527
Telford Boro51036320
Tinicum Twp Delaware38131823
Tinicum Twp Tinicum41629431
Tinicum Twp Tohickon40434320
Trumbauersville Boro24316411
Tullytown Boro26968020
Upper Makefield Twp 160435220
Upper Makefield Twp 273640033
Upper Makefield Twp 3105246349
Upper Makefield Twp 498348719
Upper Southampton Twp East 147732928
Upper Southampton Twp East 274952241
Upper Southampton Twp North 12251989
Upper Southampton Twp North 245430915
Upper Southampton Twp North 332930113
Upper Southampton Twp North 433227721
Upper Southampton Twp South 162557325
Upper Southampton Twp South 249732025
Upper Southampton Twp West 145330510
Upper Southampton Twp West 245330115
Warminster Twp 129125911
Warminster Twp 215045810
Warminster Twp 349051541
Warminster Twp 438336213
Warminster Twp 543034413
Warminster Twp 649231920
Warminster Twp 753249228
Warminster Twp 861741720
Warminster Twp 955539823
Warminster Twp 1044355512
Warminster Twp 1168558230
Warminster Twp 1254548721
Warminster Twp 1359045821
Warminster Twp 14115781920
Warminster Twp 1532429317
Warminster Twp 1620827310
Warminster Twp 1737033311
Warrington Twp 173456928
Warrington Twp 299266225
Warrington Twp 362641630
Warrington Twp 458564237
Warrington Twp 594470131
Warrington Twp 687251419
Warrington Twp 781065526
Warrington Twp 879259642
Warwick Twp 190552036
Warwick Twp 2111595537
Warwick Twp 378652022
Warwick Twp 4100567747
Warwick Twp 572535228
West Rockhill Twp Argus48634731
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill108163040
Wrightstown Twp110264246
Yardley Boro60179537