Test Only - Not Actual Data

President of the United States

REP
Mitt Romney
DEM
Barack Obama
GRN
Jill Stein
LIB
Gary Johnson
Bedminster Twp East784414416
Bedminster Twp West14929931126
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1497779410
Bensalem Twp Lower East 249673348
Bensalem Twp Lower East 341761215
Bensalem Twp Lower East 417835927
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5788798714
Bensalem Twp Lower East 638951258
Bensalem Twp Lower East 742576649
Bensalem Twp Lower East 831138924
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 132038436
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 229132556
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3703676611
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 424044615
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 521651311
Bensalem Twp Lower West34550688
Bensalem Twp Upper West46351638
Bensalem Twp Upper 1604657619
Bensalem Twp Upper 222232905
Bensalem Twp Upper 314964422
Bensalem Twp Upper 427748605
Bensalem Twp Upper 542359247
Bensalem Twp Upper 6280426411
Bensalem Twp Upper 7313421710
Bensalem Twp Upper 8299507315
Bensalem Twp Upper 949265636
Bensalem Twp Upper 10495635115
Bensalem Twp Upper 1160180426
Bensalem Twp Upper 1229943048
Bridgeton Twp29933818
Bristol Boro North 18845707
Bristol Boro North 212734435
Bristol Boro East 125954534
Bristol Boro East 220041427
Bristol Boro West 15419223
Bristol Boro West 213832748
Bristol Boro West 36828419
Bristol Boro South 110419532
Bristol Boro South 211531103
Bristol Boro South 36620513
Bristol Twp 1st 1st383525521
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd215371712
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd285428415
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st260511510
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd16428923
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd19246805
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st13051967
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd23547245
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd19933629
Bristol Twp 4th 1st321681215
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd25264838
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd231412411
Bristol Twp 5th 1st28451619
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd14280213
Bristol Twp 6th 1st22938528
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd196470111
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd17225614
Bristol Twp 7th 1st341492517
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd23949094
Bristol Twp 8th 1st36357467
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd40759909
Bristol Twp 9th 1st38963859
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd398665410
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd435620214
Bristol Twp 10th 1st25937194
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd18841437
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd20533105
Bristol Twp 11th 1st347614511
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd355593110
Buckingham Twp Lower 11116856617
Buckingham Twp Lower 267454234
Buckingham Twp Middle 1924762511
Buckingham Twp Middle 258745817
Buckingham Twp Upper 1942764319
Buckingham Twp Upper 21094729211
Buckingham Twp Upper 371344537
Buckingham Twp Upper 480353067
Chalfont Boro10691081314
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st35249333
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd30745948
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st29642377
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd517660313
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st24340125
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd20839248
Doylestown Twp 1666575313
Doylestown Twp 248535715
Doylestown Twp 368057155
Doylestown Twp 441743033
Doylestown Twp 5791775520
Doylestown Twp 683279238
Doylestown Twp 764749359
Doylestown Twp 8783529312
Dublin Boro52043148
Durham Twp37627649
East Rockhill Twp 1855581320
East Rockhill Twp 2877622212
Falls Twp 1st 1st482748315
Falls Twp 1st 2nd34157414
Falls Twp 1st 3rd28236018
Falls Twp 1st 4th357556413
Falls Twp 1st 5th349106459
Falls Twp 1st 6th48153754
Falls Twp 1st 7th282646312
Falls Twp 2nd 1st29948545
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd269403210
Falls Twp 3rd 1st223385410
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd464843411
Falls Twp 4th 1st33048115
Falls Twp 4th 2nd18535426
Falls Twp 4th 3rd25436316
Falls Twp 4th 4th24040344
Falls Twp 4th 5th319586715
Falls Twp 4th 6th17329433
Falls Twp 4th 7th18133224
Haycock Twp71952589
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1717348311
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2672528412
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 364152227
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1694580517
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2868541412
Hilltown Twp Hilltown890609212
Hulmeville Boro22527915
Ivyland Boro22523389
Langhorne Boro314518011
Langhorne Manor Boro33925916
Lower Makefield Twp North 1705637711
Lower Makefield Twp North 294475388
Lower Makefield Twp North 31185729817
Lower Makefield Twp North 4709624210
Lower Makefield Twp North 5814912618
Lower Makefield Twp North 6722862215
Lower Makefield Twp South 148753019
Lower Makefield Twp South 236046645
Lower Makefield Twp South 3505551212
Lower Makefield Twp South 4961914310
Lower Makefield Twp South 556451009
Lower Makefield Twp South 619425022
Lower Makefield Twp South 759565958
Lower Makefield Twp South 8482448110
Lower Makefield Twp South 9532683410
Lower Southampton Twp East 154863353
Lower Southampton Twp East 245533534
Lower Southampton Twp East 3558486915
Lower Southampton Twp East 451850946
Lower Southampton Twp East 550546446
Lower Southampton Twp West 125423543
Lower Southampton Twp West 235526305
Lower Southampton Twp West 328638138
Lower Southampton Twp West 4318368513
Lower Southampton Twp West 524729415
Lower Southampton Twp West 646438434
Lower Southampton Twp West 731227549
Middletown Twp Lower 1740789616
Middletown Twp Lower 271469248
Middletown Twp Lower 334838238
Middletown Twp Lower 422736836
Middletown Twp Lower 534438819
Middletown Twp Lower 631945423
Middletown Twp Lower 733848026
Middletown Twp Lower 8343532512
Middletown Twp Lower 9430558211
Middletown Twp Lower 10399486010
Middletown Twp Lower 1129034706
Middletown Twp Lower 1218226312
Middletown Twp Lower 135541192418
Middletown Twp Upper 1573628114
Middletown Twp Upper 2591635514
Middletown Twp Upper 3899929314
Middletown Twp Upper 458860337
Middletown Twp Upper 5632862711
Middletown Twp Upper 668660518
Middletown Twp Upper 754855532
Middletown Twp Upper 849054614
Middletown Twp Upper 962067214
Milford Twp Roeder43529745
Milford Twp Roseville537333012
Milford Twp Shelly772605514
Milford Twp Trumbauersville1061731416
Morrisville Boro 1st28352243
Morrisville Boro 2nd344675620
Morrisville Boro 3rd393722521
Morrisville Boro 4th26075837
New Britain Boro633662415
New Britain Twp East8707571224
New Britain Twp West 160051646
New Britain Twp West 2683468411
New Britain Twp South 165765755
New Britain Twp South 258155045
New Hope Boro53894067
Newtown Boro 1st35938648
Newtown Boro 2nd34537743
Newtown Twp 149451945
Newtown Twp 2726679414
Newtown Twp 3627663512
Newtown Twp 4375417320
Newtown Twp 563066347
Newtown Twp 685377048
Newtown Twp 7932805210
Newtown Twp 89711102513
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon56044057
Nockamixon Twp Revere514342414
Northampton Twp 1993660218
Northampton Twp 253041148
Northampton Twp 357740335
Northampton Twp 4799466511
Northampton Twp 587460257
Northampton Twp 6949584411
Northampton Twp 7750542310
Northampton Twp 8761452313
Northampton Twp 977859608
Northampton Twp 1048358969
Northampton Twp 1169465828
Northampton Twp 1274650129
Northampton Twp 1377450746
Northampton Twp 141089870215
Northampton Twp 1563556106
Northampton Twp 1647846329
Northampton Twp 1748131148
Northampton Twp 18640384213
Penndel Boro376550310
Perkasie Boro 1st768662518
Perkasie Boro 2nd640546721
Perkasie Boro 3rd830741719
Plumstead Twp 1736608714
Plumstead Twp 2772622213
Plumstead Twp 3866515210
Plumstead Twp 4647694721
Plumstead Twp 576353425
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st399413619
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd408433119
Quakertown Boro 2nd22023335
Quakertown Boro 3rd488455414
Quakertown Boro 4th30336936
Richland Twp 110308431116
Richland Twp 2671557410
Richland Twp 356342548
Richland Twp 475959849
Richlandtown Boro27424544
Riegelsville Boro21921646
Sellersville Boro 1st387380214
Sellersville Boro 2nd18617706
Sellersville Boro 3rd434456613
Silverdale Boro28319737
Solebury Twp Lower 160458633
Solebury Twp Lower 265754915
Solebury Twp Middle7761024314
Solebury Twp Upper782680610
Springfield Twp East48340326
Springfield Twp Middle56243519
Springfield Twp West470324515
Telford Boro508416110
Tinicum Twp Delaware386352311
Tinicum Twp Tinicum427331510
Tinicum Twp Tohickon42037628
Trumbauersville Boro24518300
Tullytown Boro32070438
Upper Makefield Twp 1594401212
Upper Makefield Twp 275145129
Upper Makefield Twp 31074531313
Upper Makefield Twp 499953116
Upper Southampton Twp East 1480369614
Upper Southampton Twp East 2785575812
Upper Southampton Twp North 123421223
Upper Southampton Twp North 2461343111
Upper Southampton Twp North 333632694
Upper Southampton Twp North 435230127
Upper Southampton Twp South 166162228
Upper Southampton Twp South 2514358213
Upper Southampton Twp West 145834033
Upper Southampton Twp West 247433706
Warminster Twp 129728743
Warminster Twp 215251836
Warminster Twp 3476603220
Warminster Twp 4398393112
Warminster Twp 543637856
Warminster Twp 650037217
Warminster Twp 7547541311
Warminster Twp 861748229
Warminster Twp 956246438
Warminster Twp 1045559208
Warminster Twp 11657682418
Warminster Twp 1257553564
Warminster Twp 1357954356
Warminster Twp 14116093568
Warminster Twp 1533331516
Warminster Twp 1621228939
Warminster Twp 1738635636
Warrington Twp 1739638512
Warrington Twp 2100173938
Warrington Twp 362747688
Warrington Twp 4596699413
Warrington Twp 5908805219
Warrington Twp 685060624
Warrington Twp 783271256
Warrington Twp 8797686517
Warwick Twp 1874609615
Warwick Twp 211261060516
Warwick Twp 377758535
Warwick Twp 41033760210
Warwick Twp 5731415211
West Rockhill Twp Argus491399312
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill1065724118
Wrightstown Twp113070669
Yardley Boro5958581519