County Commissioner

REP
Charles H. Martin
REP
Robert G. Loughery
REP
Andrew L. Warren
REP
Jay Russell
Bedminster Twp East1712758548
Bedminster Twp West2103316545
Bensalem Twp Lower East 181633719
Bensalem Twp Lower East 281602613
Bensalem Twp Lower East 358492015
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4372591
Bensalem Twp Lower East 51371104921
Bensalem Twp Lower East 67258178
Bensalem Twp Lower East 769582713
Bensalem Twp Lower East 83635128
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 185592813
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 262511911
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3123983515
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 43326127
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5146105
Bensalem Twp Lower West56381310
Bensalem Twp Upper West69542014
Bensalem Twp Upper 11351012513
Bensalem Twp Upper 25334137
Bensalem Twp Upper 32918127
Bensalem Twp Upper 44634189
Bensalem Twp Upper 558441710
Bensalem Twp Upper 63926318
Bensalem Twp Upper 747351610
Bensalem Twp Upper 848361811
Bensalem Twp Upper 977484314
Bensalem Twp Upper 1084544617
Bensalem Twp Upper 11127102267
Bensalem Twp Upper 1258361811
Bridgeton Twp49651415
Bristol Boro North 14372
Bristol Boro North 213853
Bristol Boro East 12418173
Bristol Boro East 2151082
Bristol Boro West 14424
Bristol Boro West 2121084
Bristol Boro West 34431
Bristol Boro South 19260
Bristol Boro South 2241981
Bristol Boro South 37731
Bristol Twp 1st 1st4239236
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd4135249
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd3621204
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st3431117
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd2117108
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd1412112
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st191098
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd161682
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd271882
Bristol Twp 4th 1st37252517
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd2828197
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd2413186
Bristol Twp 5th 1st4338119
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd181743
Bristol Twp 6th 1st2315217
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd1611146
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd191382
Bristol Twp 7th 1st38232612
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd211767
Bristol Twp 8th 1st3421248
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd3226166
Bristol Twp 9th 1st32291714
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd3328176
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd272296
Bristol Twp 10th 1st2625236
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd14873
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd2416123
Bristol Twp 11th 1st1415198
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd3723229
Buckingham Twp Lower 1971173120
Buckingham Twp Lower 21401363528
Buckingham Twp Middle 11201202628
Buckingham Twp Middle 259691516
Buckingham Twp Upper 11011273933
Buckingham Twp Upper 21081222924
Buckingham Twp Upper 3585866
Buckingham Twp Upper 483961811
Chalfont Boro1101265139
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st71922417
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd47492110
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st4040199
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd81812823
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st363894
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd32331011
Doylestown Twp 165703013
Doylestown Twp 2101982324
Doylestown Twp 31111334030
Doylestown Twp 460651817
Doylestown Twp 5941044727
Doylestown Twp 61341544929
Doylestown Twp 7100963135
Doylestown Twp 870742121
Dublin Boro46862017
Durham Twp41481213
East Rockhill Twp 173972522
East Rockhill Twp 284922023
Falls Twp 1st 1st58325019
Falls Twp 1st 2nd42304420
Falls Twp 1st 3rd41353615
Falls Twp 1st 4th33274815
Falls Twp 1st 5th42263915
Falls Twp 1st 6th76586424
Falls Twp 1st 7th2119133
Falls Twp 2nd 1st3720379
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd3429339
Falls Twp 3rd 1st2116216
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd59364920
Falls Twp 4th 1st2216176
Falls Twp 4th 2nd1813183
Falls Twp 4th 3rd2613164
Falls Twp 4th 4th2614187
Falls Twp 4th 5th2614237
Falls Twp 4th 6th1417124
Falls Twp 4th 7th2314178
Haycock Twp991514425
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 11021283525
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2701082624
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3641042916
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1821061815
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 271952717
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A0320
Hilltown Twp Hilltown1241443524
Hulmeville Boro3632277
Ivyland Boro4332410
Langhorne Boro4835248
Langhorne Manor Boro7445378
Lower Makefield Twp North 1103965640
Lower Makefield Twp North 298867543
Lower Makefield Twp North 31381158147
Lower Makefield Twp North 4118927432
Lower Makefield Twp North 590695225
Lower Makefield Twp North 654374621
Lower Makefield Twp South 1107875433
Lower Makefield Twp South 264395024
Lower Makefield Twp South 31171184224
Lower Makefield Twp South 41391009231
Lower Makefield Twp South 5110966021
Lower Makefield Twp South 636332712
Lower Makefield Twp South 71371066338
Lower Makefield Twp South 870504424
Lower Makefield Twp South 965504221
Lower Southampton Twp East 17251137
Lower Southampton Twp East 292542420
Lower Southampton Twp East 3109933219
Lower Southampton Twp East 4137942525
Lower Southampton Twp East 5127662813
Lower Southampton Twp West 1402369
Lower Southampton Twp West 269382612
Lower Southampton Twp West 345301517
Lower Southampton Twp West 45734187
Lower Southampton Twp West 543311312
Lower Southampton Twp West 695652216
Lower Southampton Twp West 74127188
Middletown Twp Lower 177474921
Middletown Twp Lower 284644020
Middletown Twp Lower 33221235
Middletown Twp Lower 43224133
Middletown Twp Lower 552403916
Middletown Twp Lower 62926275
Middletown Twp Lower 73418277
Middletown Twp Lower 831332410
Middletown Twp Lower 94443186
Middletown Twp Lower 1053413512
Middletown Twp Lower 113118244
Middletown Twp Lower 123221247
Middletown Twp Lower 134031308
Middletown Twp Upper 151485216
Middletown Twp Upper 27444406
Middletown Twp Upper 385575824
Middletown Twp Upper 458493915
Middletown Twp Upper 567474416
Middletown Twp Upper 658434816
Middletown Twp Upper 754373818
Middletown Twp Upper 836332512
Middletown Twp Upper 989764520
Milford Twp Roeder5756126
Milford Twp Roseville51531914
Milford Twp Shelly87994133
Milford Twp Trumbauersville1091194723
Morrisville Boro 1st3426215
Morrisville Boro 2nd48333511
Morrisville Boro 3rd69524821
Morrisville Boro 4th4332224
New Britain Boro82954731
New Britain Twp East991103022
New Britain Twp West 16266179
New Britain Twp West 246621515
New Britain Twp West 2A2421
New Britain Twp South 170772212
New Britain Twp South 263591815
New Hope Boro67582020
Newtown Boro 1st54423119
Newtown Boro 2nd47393821
Newtown Twp 148402213
Newtown Twp 279513438
Newtown Twp 369374332
Newtown Twp 437291925
Newtown Twp 564363844
Newtown Twp 669455535
Newtown Twp 792694939
Newtown Twp 877443929
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon791002720
Nockamixon Twp Revere1061293327
Northampton Twp 11591244271
Northampton Twp 286681132
Northampton Twp 353391125
Northampton Twp 4103552954
Northampton Twp 5125864167
Northampton Twp 6126843471
Northampton Twp 789602144
Northampton Twp 887573470
Northampton Twp 9100574862
Northampton Twp 1045271722
Northampton Twp 1165432022
Northampton Twp 12128723168
Northampton Twp 1375402061
Northampton Twp 1498482877
Northampton Twp 1579593441
Northampton Twp 1649331223
Northampton Twp 1749412728
Northampton Twp 1869421136
Penndel Boro5229298
Perkasie Boro 1st1181423918
Perkasie Boro 2nd63892812
Perkasie Boro 3rd991222717
Plumstead Twp 1841214135
Plumstead Twp 2951224720
Plumstead Twp 3821163622
Plumstead Twp 467722711
Plumstead Twp 556702120
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st5561208
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd45451616
Quakertown Boro 2nd303784
Quakertown Boro 3rd48491614
Quakertown Boro 4th3841146
Richland Twp 11001132422
Richland Twp 269722215
Richland Twp 375661610
Richland Twp 472642419
Richlandtown Boro37381915
Riegelsville Boro36371217
Riegelsville Boro A0101
Sellersville Boro 1st35541712
Sellersville Boro 2nd162292
Sellersville Boro 3rd49591515
Silverdale Boro4643147
Solebury Twp Lower 154521323
Solebury Twp Lower 270711825
Solebury Twp Middle861003724
Solebury Twp Upper961044827
Springfield Twp East58631819
Springfield Twp Middle90832225
Springfield Twp West47471518
Telford Boro50551613
Tinicum Twp Delaware69693214
Tinicum Twp Tinicum711174114
Tinicum Twp Tohickon79982922
Trumbauersville Boro3135148
Tullytown Boro1611124
Upper Makefield Twp 1108955137
Upper Makefield Twp 21151075050
Upper Makefield Twp 31881394937
Upper Makefield Twp 41651413544
Upper Southampton Twp East 189571615
Upper Southampton Twp East 2106632323
Upper Southampton Twp North 133241411
Upper Southampton Twp North 265361822
Upper Southampton Twp North 357411411
Upper Southampton Twp North 45024207
Upper Southampton Twp South 191471620
Upper Southampton Twp South 278521213
Upper Southampton Twp West 170481014
Upper Southampton Twp West 276481413
Warminster Twp 149351515
Warminster Twp 221993
Warminster Twp 359452417
Warminster Twp 45125169
Warminster Twp 586471319
Warminster Twp 680692715
Warminster Twp 766522114
Warminster Twp 885871622
Warminster Twp 9111852719
Warminster Twp 1064421717
Warminster Twp 11122881522
Warminster Twp 12112882622
Warminster Twp 1381561013
Warminster Twp 142902455251
Warminster Twp 154738187
Warminster Twp 16362362
Warminster Twp 174431139
Warrington Twp 163611414
Warrington Twp 281861622
Warrington Twp 373731518
Warrington Twp 456501912
Warrington Twp 580652824
Warrington Twp 666671614
Warrington Twp 757572014
Warrington Twp 853561115
Warwick Twp 164562115
Warwick Twp 21371333238
Warwick Twp 34034913
Warwick Twp 485911615
Warwick Twp 564551416
West Rockhill Twp Argus56571418
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill1641673432
Wrightstown Twp1161104245
Yardley Boro79525025