United States Senator

DEM
Joe Sestak
REP
Pat Toomey
Bedminster Twp East315636
Bedminster Twp West5391027
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1505370
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2429402
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3333331
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4172139
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5491629
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6329320
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7390345
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8259240
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1238271
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2222247
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3449575
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4218172
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5255165
Bensalem Twp Lower West308273
Bensalem Twp Upper West345339
Bensalem Twp Upper 1388472
Bensalem Twp Upper 2209175
Bensalem Twp Upper 3440124
Bensalem Twp Upper 4272213
Bensalem Twp Upper 5318349
Bensalem Twp Upper 6324221
Bensalem Twp Upper 7268220
Bensalem Twp Upper 8276236
Bensalem Twp Upper 9444418
Bensalem Twp Upper 10382415
Bensalem Twp Upper 11451499
Bensalem Twp Upper 12278228
Bridgeton Twp226237
Bristol Boro North 125380
Bristol Boro North 2217112
Bristol Boro East 1416200
Bristol Boro East 2297170
Bristol Boro West 113046
Bristol Boro West 222496
Bristol Boro West 316849
Bristol Boro South 112384
Bristol Boro South 2192101
Bristol Boro South 314247
Bristol Twp 1st 1st357304
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd237179
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd304227
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st267223
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd173131
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd298136
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st340114
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd281165
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd213152
Bristol Twp 4th 1st416263
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd372226
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd268173
Bristol Twp 5th 1st367246
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd428114
Bristol Twp 6th 1st233186
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd313169
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd170123
Bristol Twp 7th 1st310262
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd306202
Bristol Twp 8th 1st397283
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd406285
Bristol Twp 9th 1st417280
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd434347
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd401353
Bristol Twp 10th 1st263200
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd288125
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd213178
Bristol Twp 11th 1st422258
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd397266
Buckingham Twp Lower 1547811
Buckingham Twp Lower 2429590
Buckingham Twp Middle 1487701
Buckingham Twp Middle 2347465
Buckingham Twp Upper 1530704
Buckingham Twp Upper 2468866
Buckingham Twp Upper 3277528
Buckingham Twp Upper 4356602
Chalfont Boro697790
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st402292
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd340235
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st290224
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd499444
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st284197
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd291178
Doylestown Twp 1436511
Doylestown Twp 2283400
Doylestown Twp 3444576
Doylestown Twp 4334339
Doylestown Twp 5540627
Doylestown Twp 6573725
Doylestown Twp 7358526
Doylestown Twp 8362583
Dublin Boro248388
Durham Twp198321
East Rockhill Twp 1396667
East Rockhill Twp 2400658
Falls Twp 1st 1st509376
Falls Twp 1st 2nd378243
Falls Twp 1st 3rd263224
Falls Twp 1st 4th363293
Falls Twp 1st 5th588265
Falls Twp 1st 6th395383
Falls Twp 1st 7th363193
Falls Twp 2nd 1st273220
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd256217
Falls Twp 3rd 1st229167
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd512347
Falls Twp 4th 1st336244
Falls Twp 4th 2nd217136
Falls Twp 4th 3rd241193
Falls Twp 4th 4th267181
Falls Twp 4th 5th372206
Falls Twp 4th 6th200127
Falls Twp 4th 7th238135
Haycock Twp407578
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1240560
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2365474
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3313462
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1332493
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2363634
Hilltown Twp Hilltown403712
Hulmeville Boro199189
Ivyland Boro139176
Langhorne Boro337287
Langhorne Manor Boro170260
Lower Makefield Twp North 1466555
Lower Makefield Twp North 2482751
Lower Makefield Twp North 3515880
Lower Makefield Twp North 4470573
Lower Makefield Twp North 5593591
Lower Makefield Twp North 6563574
Lower Makefield Twp South 1430405
Lower Makefield Twp South 2383301
Lower Makefield Twp South 3394424
Lower Makefield Twp South 4650726
Lower Makefield Twp South 5389459
Lower Makefield Twp South 6199167
Lower Makefield Twp South 7472494
Lower Makefield Twp South 8354363
Lower Makefield Twp South 9493408
Lower Southampton Twp East 1448415
Lower Southampton Twp East 2236345
Lower Southampton Twp East 3347459
Lower Southampton Twp East 4330432
Lower Southampton Twp East 5326414
Lower Southampton Twp West 1176222
Lower Southampton Twp West 2169272
Lower Southampton Twp West 3226246
Lower Southampton Twp West 4243217
Lower Southampton Twp West 5176212
Lower Southampton Twp West 6261362
Lower Southampton Twp West 7158218
Middletown Twp Lower 1519594
Middletown Twp Lower 2431565
Middletown Twp Lower 3296278
Middletown Twp Lower 4238180
Middletown Twp Lower 5255327
Middletown Twp Lower 6283268
Middletown Twp Lower 7334284
Middletown Twp Lower 8350280
Middletown Twp Lower 9431367
Middletown Twp Lower 10344321
Middletown Twp Lower 11218230
Middletown Twp Lower 12177170
Middletown Twp Lower 13621412
Middletown Twp Upper 1468448
Middletown Twp Upper 2402491
Middletown Twp Upper 3595687
Middletown Twp Upper 4402479
Middletown Twp Upper 5669510
Middletown Twp Upper 6453561
Middletown Twp Upper 7395450
Middletown Twp Upper 8395377
Middletown Twp Upper 9546500
Milford Twp Roeder234327
Milford Twp Roseville247439
Milford Twp Shelly372574
Milford Twp Trumbauersville490817
Morrisville Boro 1st315218
Morrisville Boro 2nd421266
Morrisville Boro 3rd485339
Morrisville Boro 4th477192
New Britain Boro462520
New Britain Twp East508698
New Britain Twp West 1360462
New Britain Twp West 2276520
New Britain Twp South 1409485
New Britain Twp South 2370467
New Hope Boro694411
Newtown Boro 1st291293
Newtown Boro 2nd303285
Newtown Twp 1374355
Newtown Twp 2468528
Newtown Twp 3483490
Newtown Twp 4308282
Newtown Twp 5477473
Newtown Twp 6495608
Newtown Twp 7520682
Newtown Twp 8710718
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon291432
Nockamixon Twp Revere251425
Northampton Twp 1492748
Northampton Twp 2277446
Northampton Twp 3294422
Northampton Twp 4289617
Northampton Twp 5394705
Northampton Twp 6404706
Northampton Twp 7375530
Northampton Twp 8343577
Northampton Twp 9419636
Northampton Twp 10390321
Northampton Twp 11482523
Northampton Twp 12368580
Northampton Twp 13362571
Northampton Twp 14584749
Northampton Twp 15386493
Northampton Twp 16299336
Northampton Twp 17240360
Northampton Twp 18253461
Penndel Boro375284
Perkasie Boro 1st450613
Perkasie Boro 2nd381475
Perkasie Boro 3rd468654
Plumstead Twp 1468585
Plumstead Twp 2393596
Plumstead Twp 3349646
Plumstead Twp 4395423
Plumstead Twp 5346551
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st269305
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd307302
Quakertown Boro 2nd135167
Quakertown Boro 3rd309378
Quakertown Boro 4th218261
Richland Twp 1502725
Richland Twp 2336530
Richland Twp 3252417
Richland Twp 4361554
Richlandtown Boro162209
Riegelsville Boro152182
Sellersville Boro 1st247299
Sellersville Boro 2nd121143
Sellersville Boro 3rd271316
Silverdale Boro134214
Solebury Twp Lower 1397451
Solebury Twp Lower 2379507
Solebury Twp Middle764623
Solebury Twp Upper530643
Springfield Twp East326380
Springfield Twp Middle317474
Springfield Twp West201368
Telford Boro248395
Tinicum Twp Delaware290305
Tinicum Twp Tinicum237327
Tinicum Twp Tohickon311340
Trumbauersville Boro123188
Tullytown Boro469202
Upper Makefield Twp 1290480
Upper Makefield Twp 2312553
Upper Makefield Twp 3377799
Upper Makefield Twp 4403810
Upper Southampton Twp East 1249404
Upper Southampton Twp East 2434601
Upper Southampton Twp North 1130179
Upper Southampton Twp North 2238361
Upper Southampton Twp North 3241255
Upper Southampton Twp North 4207246
Upper Southampton Twp South 1434517
Upper Southampton Twp South 2231390
Upper Southampton Twp West 1248337
Upper Southampton Twp West 2225344
Warminster Twp 1175221
Warminster Twp 2263115
Warminster Twp 3339399
Warminster Twp 4267298
Warminster Twp 5254341
Warminster Twp 6227384
Warminster Twp 7344410
Warminster Twp 8336492
Warminster Twp 9340449
Warminster Twp 10429360
Warminster Twp 11422532
Warminster Twp 12390469
Warminster Twp 13349442
Warminster Twp 147451010
Warminster Twp 15205255
Warminster Twp 16148164
Warminster Twp 17206314
Warrington Twp 1441533
Warrington Twp 2462755
Warrington Twp 3345468
Warrington Twp 4438489
Warrington Twp 5495717
Warrington Twp 6352615
Warrington Twp 7439599
Warrington Twp 8476585
Warwick Twp 1385652
Warwick Twp 2802874
Warwick Twp 3337583
Warwick Twp 4501742
Warwick Twp 5251498
West Rockhill Twp Argus262388
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill462823
Wrightstown Twp532836
Yardley Boro654494