Governor

DEM
Dan Onorato
REP
Tom Corbett
Bedminster Twp East290660
Bedminster Twp West5351030
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1477391
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2419417
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3316346
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4169144
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5480643
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6302342
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7372364
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8252244
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1233276
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2204265
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3415607
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4200192
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5249171
Bensalem Twp Lower West304279
Bensalem Twp Upper West317367
Bensalem Twp Upper 1353513
Bensalem Twp Upper 2209176
Bensalem Twp Upper 3432135
Bensalem Twp Upper 4261223
Bensalem Twp Upper 5296369
Bensalem Twp Upper 6298242
Bensalem Twp Upper 7246236
Bensalem Twp Upper 8275241
Bensalem Twp Upper 9429439
Bensalem Twp Upper 10372433
Bensalem Twp Upper 11413537
Bensalem Twp Upper 12259248
Bridgeton Twp205256
Bristol Boro North 125083
Bristol Boro North 2209119
Bristol Boro East 1381224
Bristol Boro East 2285184
Bristol Boro West 112453
Bristol Boro West 2216112
Bristol Boro West 316260
Bristol Boro South 111492
Bristol Boro South 2191103
Bristol Boro South 313455
Bristol Twp 1st 1st318348
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd215200
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd283249
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st255227
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd169134
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd283148
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st333121
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd266179
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd211156
Bristol Twp 4th 1st397273
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd360240
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd263181
Bristol Twp 5th 1st339271
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd427114
Bristol Twp 6th 1st233185
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd302178
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd161136
Bristol Twp 7th 1st289281
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd284219
Bristol Twp 8th 1st352330
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd364327
Bristol Twp 9th 1st394301
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd399388
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd387367
Bristol Twp 10th 1st242222
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd293122
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd192199
Bristol Twp 11th 1st390291
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd359298
Buckingham Twp Lower 1521843
Buckingham Twp Lower 2417601
Buckingham Twp Middle 1481707
Buckingham Twp Middle 2324485
Buckingham Twp Upper 1501729
Buckingham Twp Upper 2455880
Buckingham Twp Upper 3250548
Buckingham Twp Upper 4355606
Chalfont Boro655839
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st381297
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd339231
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st293221
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd491448
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st275202
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd267198
Doylestown Twp 1411535
Doylestown Twp 2278406
Doylestown Twp 3441578
Doylestown Twp 4316357
Doylestown Twp 5530628
Doylestown Twp 6555744
Doylestown Twp 7350537
Doylestown Twp 8346599
Dublin Boro242392
Durham Twp191331
East Rockhill Twp 1379684
East Rockhill Twp 2390665
Falls Twp 1st 1st489399
Falls Twp 1st 2nd348276
Falls Twp 1st 3rd250232
Falls Twp 1st 4th344308
Falls Twp 1st 5th553297
Falls Twp 1st 6th371406
Falls Twp 1st 7th343213
Falls Twp 2nd 1st269224
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd244231
Falls Twp 3rd 1st216185
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd485378
Falls Twp 4th 1st327252
Falls Twp 4th 2nd205149
Falls Twp 4th 3rd224203
Falls Twp 4th 4th262190
Falls Twp 4th 5th362230
Falls Twp 4th 6th198134
Falls Twp 4th 7th234137
Haycock Twp398586
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1225578
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2347490
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3310466
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1316505
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2338658
Hilltown Twp Hilltown379731
Hulmeville Boro179209
Ivyland Boro129185
Langhorne Boro327300
Langhorne Manor Boro156276
Lower Makefield Twp North 1421599
Lower Makefield Twp North 2467763
Lower Makefield Twp North 3473923
Lower Makefield Twp North 4428611
Lower Makefield Twp North 5553626
Lower Makefield Twp North 6544592
Lower Makefield Twp South 1400430
Lower Makefield Twp South 2374312
Lower Makefield Twp South 3369448
Lower Makefield Twp South 4622753
Lower Makefield Twp South 5365478
Lower Makefield Twp South 6187176
Lower Makefield Twp South 7462500
Lower Makefield Twp South 8320398
Lower Makefield Twp South 9474424
Lower Southampton Twp East 1420443
Lower Southampton Twp East 2208371
Lower Southampton Twp East 3327480
Lower Southampton Twp East 4326445
Lower Southampton Twp East 5308429
Lower Southampton Twp West 1172226
Lower Southampton Twp West 2163276
Lower Southampton Twp West 3217256
Lower Southampton Twp West 4226232
Lower Southampton Twp West 5178211
Lower Southampton Twp West 6230386
Lower Southampton Twp West 7155220
Middletown Twp Lower 1504608
Middletown Twp Lower 2386611
Middletown Twp Lower 3283289
Middletown Twp Lower 4224193
Middletown Twp Lower 5253336
Middletown Twp Lower 6268289
Middletown Twp Lower 7314300
Middletown Twp Lower 8337292
Middletown Twp Lower 9408394
Middletown Twp Lower 10330335
Middletown Twp Lower 11206242
Middletown Twp Lower 12172177
Middletown Twp Lower 13597439
Middletown Twp Upper 1453458
Middletown Twp Upper 2387506
Middletown Twp Upper 3552726
Middletown Twp Upper 4384501
Middletown Twp Upper 5634540
Middletown Twp Upper 6435571
Middletown Twp Upper 7352498
Middletown Twp Upper 8362411
Middletown Twp Upper 9513530
Milford Twp Roeder221341
Milford Twp Roseville236450
Milford Twp Shelly340609
Milford Twp Trumbauersville456846
Morrisville Boro 1st313224
Morrisville Boro 2nd395290
Morrisville Boro 3rd457378
Morrisville Boro 4th467203
New Britain Boro448531
New Britain Twp East490719
New Britain Twp West 1343478
New Britain Twp West 2264532
New Britain Twp South 1385509
New Britain Twp South 2370468
New Hope Boro666435
Newtown Boro 1st278308
Newtown Boro 2nd290298
Newtown Twp 1361369
Newtown Twp 2453541
Newtown Twp 3450526
Newtown Twp 4287303
Newtown Twp 5460489
Newtown Twp 6479621
Newtown Twp 7492707
Newtown Twp 8687737
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon288433
Nockamixon Twp Revere257417
Northampton Twp 1463782
Northampton Twp 2256464
Northampton Twp 3289430
Northampton Twp 4273632
Northampton Twp 5375723
Northampton Twp 6386723
Northampton Twp 7359550
Northampton Twp 8316600
Northampton Twp 9400656
Northampton Twp 10365344
Northampton Twp 11477527
Northampton Twp 12337608
Northampton Twp 13333605
Northampton Twp 14555768
Northampton Twp 15350533
Northampton Twp 16280353
Northampton Twp 17238366
Northampton Twp 18240474
Penndel Boro350314
Perkasie Boro 1st427637
Perkasie Boro 2nd337516
Perkasie Boro 3rd452664
Plumstead Twp 1456593
Plumstead Twp 2366621
Plumstead Twp 3323670
Plumstead Twp 4374437
Plumstead Twp 5332561
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st264310
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd292315
Quakertown Boro 2nd132173
Quakertown Boro 3rd300387
Quakertown Boro 4th216264
Richland Twp 1475746
Richland Twp 2317551
Richland Twp 3236429
Richland Twp 4332577
Richlandtown Boro150221
Riegelsville Boro155178
Sellersville Boro 1st246304
Sellersville Boro 2nd119144
Sellersville Boro 3rd262327
Silverdale Boro123222
Solebury Twp Lower 1377469
Solebury Twp Lower 2360523
Solebury Twp Middle739649
Solebury Twp Upper510663
Springfield Twp East313393
Springfield Twp Middle297493
Springfield Twp West194370
Telford Boro233412
Tinicum Twp Delaware286308
Tinicum Twp Tinicum244324
Tinicum Twp Tohickon297355
Trumbauersville Boro121191
Tullytown Boro449223
Upper Makefield Twp 1283483
Upper Makefield Twp 2287571
Upper Makefield Twp 3358821
Upper Makefield Twp 4374838
Upper Southampton Twp East 1230422
Upper Southampton Twp East 2406631
Upper Southampton Twp North 1123186
Upper Southampton Twp North 2217376
Upper Southampton Twp North 3219271
Upper Southampton Twp North 4211245
Upper Southampton Twp South 1413537
Upper Southampton Twp South 2223395
Upper Southampton Twp West 1243341
Upper Southampton Twp West 2211361
Warminster Twp 1166230
Warminster Twp 2252121
Warminster Twp 3309423
Warminster Twp 4253307
Warminster Twp 5250341
Warminster Twp 6214398
Warminster Twp 7330428
Warminster Twp 8314510
Warminster Twp 9312476
Warminster Twp 10403381
Warminster Twp 11421536
Warminster Twp 12373474
Warminster Twp 13324466
Warminster Twp 14759989
Warminster Twp 15191269
Warminster Twp 16144165
Warminster Twp 17208313
Warrington Twp 1429546
Warrington Twp 2432786
Warrington Twp 3344472
Warrington Twp 4423504
Warrington Twp 5488725
Warrington Twp 6334631
Warrington Twp 7415619
Warrington Twp 8458602
Warwick Twp 1359670
Warwick Twp 2744920
Warwick Twp 3323600
Warwick Twp 4485759
Warwick Twp 5248499
West Rockhill Twp Argus261390
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill460824
Wrightstown Twp494866
Yardley Boro632509