Bucks County Election Results
Municipal Primary of Tuesday, May 19, 2009

 
307 Districts Reported of 307
Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
 REP
Michael D. Rubin
REP
Gary Gilman
REP
Robert O. Baldi
REP
Wallace H. Skip Bateman, Jr.
REP
David Zellis
Bedminster Twp East 317710210335
Bedminster Twp West 2472859227
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1 5064666848
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2 4868766952
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3 3249554338
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4 2034383119
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5 6214914015088
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6 4765655847
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7 4766546744
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8 3854504341
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1 4174728328
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2 4552575639
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3 6811812913180
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4 1946504021
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 5 88770
Bensalem Twp Lower West 4247524130
Bensalem Twp Upper West 3951614834
Bensalem Twp Upper 1 4013514214342
Bensalem Twp Upper 2 3346515329
Bensalem Twp Upper 3 1119162113
Bensalem Twp Upper 4 2537424522
Bensalem Twp Upper 5 4948463644
Bensalem Twp Upper 6 3530292739
Bensalem Twp Upper 7 3647425839
Bensalem Twp Upper 8 2034373725
Bensalem Twp Upper 9 6288907066
Bensalem Twp Upper 10 6185857158
Bensalem Twp Upper 11 6511112512166
Bensalem Twp Upper 12 3434343840
Bridgeton Twp 1130394517
Bristol Boro North 1 33436
Bristol Boro North 2 866610
Bristol Boro East 1 161814920
Bristol Boro East 2 89947
Bristol Boro West 1 46438
Bristol Boro West 2 27141316
Bristol Boro West 3 43313
Bristol Boro South 1 26417
Bristol Boro South 2 47242525
Bristol Boro South 3 12544
Bristol Twp 1st 1st 2141404235
Bristol Twp 1st 2nd 1325283313
Bristol Twp 1st 3rd 1319172115
Bristol Twp 2nd 1st 1619161317
Bristol Twp 2nd 2nd 71211916
Bristol Twp 2nd 3rd 613121215
Bristol Twp 3rd 1st 61310712
Bristol Twp 3rd 2nd 71091214
Bristol Twp 3rd 3rd 621221614
Bristol Twp 4th 1st 3032322435
Bristol Twp 4th 2nd 2332302232
Bristol Twp 4th 3rd 2019171718
Bristol Twp 5th 1st 1932252721
Bristol Twp 5th 2nd 210648
Bristol Twp 6th 1st 1815201635
Bristol Twp 6th 2nd 811111011
Bristol Twp 6th 3rd 41615138
Bristol Twp 7th 1st 1324212126
Bristol Twp 7th 2nd 13910819
Bristol Twp 8th 1st 1330251926
Bristol Twp 8th 2nd 1620192230
Bristol Twp 9th 1st 1930182427
Bristol Twp 9th 2nd 1124231928
Bristol Twp 9th 3rd 1221191231
Bristol Twp 10th 1st 1617151721
Bristol Twp 10th 2nd 1088810
Bristol Twp 10th 3rd 910131716
Bristol Twp 11th 1st 1815141326
Bristol Twp 11th 2nd 1520191625
Buckingham Twp Lower 1 33711047548
Buckingham Twp Lower 2 6111717812474
Buckingham Twp Middle 1 3558817435
Buckingham Twp Middle 2 3041614331
Buckingham Twp Upper 1 338011410239
Buckingham Twp Upper 2 368811711048
Buckingham Twp Upper 3 951585215
Buckingham Twp Upper 4 1658646227
Chalfont Boro 53105165158114
Doylestown Boro 1st 1st 2949767643
Doylestown Boro 1st 2nd 1756766030
Doylestown Boro 2nd 1st 1539524932
Doylestown Boro 2nd 2nd 3847767737
Doylestown Boro 3rd 1st 1522363521
Doylestown Boro 3rd 2nd 1227484321
Doylestown Twp 1 2945886745
Doylestown Twp 2 4868757828
Doylestown Twp 3 279011710540
Doylestown Twp 4 1251656626
Doylestown Twp 5 48709910272
Doylestown Twp 6 469313812188
Doylestown Twp 7 50721058638
Doylestown Twp 8 2539675527
Dublin Boro 2235617428
Durham Twp 1422403915
East Rockhill Twp 1 2667789830
East Rockhill Twp 2 3058789314
Falls Twp 1st 1st 2039262849
Falls Twp 1st 2nd 2124182052
Falls Twp 1st 3rd 1423232341
Falls Twp 1st 4th 2125201342
Falls Twp 1st 5th 1418121932
Falls Twp 1st 6th 2754463782
Falls Twp 1st 7th 411101013
Falls Twp 2nd 1st 1321121631
Falls Twp 2nd 2nd 1417151638
Falls Twp 3rd 1st 478719
Falls Twp 3rd 2nd 2825182359
Falls Twp 4th 1st 142181935
Falls Twp 4th 2nd 5121085
Falls Twp 4th 3rd 921111125
Falls Twp 4th 4th 713111026
Falls Twp 4th 5th 1423201427
Falls Twp 4th 6th 1097721
Falls Twp 4th 7th 3129521
Haycock Twp 53779212146
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 1 3954729536
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 2 1836455316
Hilltown Twp Blooming Glen 3 729424711
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 1 1251656413
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2 2546576116
Hilltown Twp Fairhill 2A 01120
Hilltown Twp Hilltown 42648410445
Hulmeville Boro 2022262328
Ivyland Boro 1637403413
Langhorne Boro 1923332637
Langhorne Manor Boro 2665565545
Lower Makefield Twp North 1 43121858594
Lower Makefield Twp North 2 421379774114
Lower Makefield Twp North 3 5118713484105
Lower Makefield Twp North 4 36110746889
Lower Makefield Twp North 5 41103687083
Lower Makefield Twp North 6 2389555045
Lower Makefield Twp South 1 3699726155
Lower Makefield Twp South 2 2074514734
Lower Makefield Twp South 3 281261028855
Lower Makefield Twp South 4 501521088484
Lower Makefield Twp South 5 39106734581
Lower Makefield Twp South 6 1033192328
Lower Makefield Twp South 7 3191756770
Lower Makefield Twp South 8 2479594262
Lower Makefield Twp South 9 2267543940
Lower Southampton Twp East 1 2746444927
Lower Southampton Twp East 2 3146485140
Lower Southampton Twp East 3 3980838736
Lower Southampton Twp East 4 5675777649
Lower Southampton Twp East 5 2275757624
Lower Southampton Twp West 1 2427302820
Lower Southampton Twp West 2 5151494243
Lower Southampton Twp West 3 2820251823
Lower Southampton Twp West 4 3726363625
Lower Southampton Twp West 5 2833323724
Lower Southampton Twp West 6 5854636245
Lower Southampton Twp West 7 1821282717
Middletown Twp Lower 1 5355423976
Middletown Twp Lower 2 3847525265
Middletown Twp Lower 3 1430282934
Middletown Twp Lower 4 1618161626
Middletown Twp Lower 5 3249444262
Middletown Twp Lower 6 1930252744
Middletown Twp Lower 7 2328181733
Middletown Twp Lower 8 1832302943
Middletown Twp Lower 9 1929282843
Middletown Twp Lower 10 2748443948
Middletown Twp Lower 11 2115181629
Middletown Twp Lower 12 1531273036
Middletown Twp Lower 13 1235303339
Middletown Twp Upper 1 3131272652
Middletown Twp Upper 2 2851404540
Middletown Twp Upper 3 3757605563
Middletown Twp Upper 4 2344463754
Middletown Twp Upper 5 3849474457
Middletown Twp Upper 6 3445463468
Middletown Twp Upper 7 2037362465
Middletown Twp Upper 8 1634282342
Middletown Twp Upper 9 51919370101
Milford Twp Roeder 123536408
Milford Twp Roseville 1640435417
Milford Twp Shelly 3458707216
Milford Twp Trumbauersville 32759711632
Morrisville Boro 1st 2533312832
Morrisville Boro 2nd 3149292951
Morrisville Boro 3rd 3666573946
Morrisville Boro 4th 2437182426
New Britain Boro 2240877767
New Britain Twp East 2351818131
New Britain Twp West 1 1236515016
New Britain Twp West 2 1738484610
New Britain Twp West 2A 01110
New Britain Twp South 1 1845696651
New Britain Twp South 2 2033525037
New Hope Boro 2346623813
Newtown Boro 1st 2553585022
Newtown Boro 2nd 1648493623
Newtown Twp 1 2239403832
Newtown Twp 2 4869696256
Newtown Twp 3 2950513639
Newtown Twp 4 1428222324
Newtown Twp 5 2550525043
Newtown Twp 6 2242363040
Newtown Twp 7 2645462550
Newtown Twp 8 2034302937
Nockamixon Twp Nockamixon 1937484925
Nockamixon Twp Revere 1750636618
Northampton Twp 1 6610912911559
Northampton Twp 2 3949596121
Northampton Twp 3 2242463618
Northampton Twp 4 4453726137
Northampton Twp 5 4910110810352
Northampton Twp 6 56811018741
Northampton Twp 7 4268626746
Northampton Twp 8 5366866847
Northampton Twp 9 4569766145
Northampton Twp 10 1928332922
Northampton Twp 11 2845614335
Northampton Twp 12 4972847334
Northampton Twp 13 5264766320
Northampton Twp 14 3849494134
Northampton Twp 15 5860656657
Northampton Twp 16 2027272514
Northampton Twp 17 2837443934
Northampton Twp 18 5250614549
Penndel Boro 3653535142
Perkasie Boro 1st 3562799932
Perkasie Boro 2nd 2145647928
Perkasie Boro 3rd 27819410922
Plumstead Twp 1 3854877853
Plumstead Twp 2 2461877929
Plumstead Twp 3 3452796833
Plumstead Twp 4 1947625821
Plumstead Twp 5 2040484918
Quakertown Boro 1st 1st 2160717218
Quakertown Boro 1st 2nd 2428354118
Quakertown Boro 2nd 620283315
Quakertown Boro 3rd 1530445812
Quakertown Boro 4th 1423344213
Richland Twp 1 2942707945
Richland Twp 2 2147537028
Richland Twp 3 2334485727
Richland Twp 4 2235525717
Richlandtown Boro 182530419
Riegelsville Boro 1524344022
Riegelsville A 00001
Sellersville Boro 1st 152938406
Sellersville Boro 2nd 81212166
Sellersville Boro 3rd 102932366
Silverdale Boro 1625283612
Solebury Twp Lower 1 1436543724
Solebury Twp Lower 2 1638463812
Solebury Twp Middle 3076937631
Solebury Twp Upper 33761088633
Springfield Twp East 1138545413
Springfield Twp Middle 3247707720
Springfield Twp West 143340399
Telford Boro 3245667521
Tinicum Twp Delaware 113335376
Tinicum Twp Tinicum 2151626820
Tinicum Twp Tohickon 1536546127
Trumbauersville Boro 142126329
Tullytown Boro 2020141418
Upper Makefield Twp 1 1448524727
Upper Makefield Twp 2 2773745637
Upper Makefield Twp 3 27881008341
Upper Makefield Twp 4 1867705824
Upper Southampton Twp East 1 6147526333
Upper Southampton Twp East 2 74801048744
Upper Southampton Twp North 1241623256
Upper Southampton Twp North 26952667332
Upper Southampton Twp North 34231424024
Upper Southampton Twp North 43839485026
Upper Southampton Twp South 16748524929
Upper Southampton Twp South 25436524524
Upper Southampton Twp West 1 3345625218
Upper Southampton Twp West 2 6841646428
Warminster Twp 1 163038409
Warminster Twp 2 1588156
Warminster Twp 3 4246475423
Warminster Twp 4 3835554221
Warminster Twp 5 3227383413
Warminster Twp 6 3963746029
Warminster Twp 7 5148695031
Warminster Twp 8 4660827842
Warminster Twp 9 7260919040
Warminster Twp 10 2429312522
Warminster Twp 11 54821028429
Warminster Twp 12 6969777142
Warminster Twp 13 3542533826
Warminster Twp 14 102163194163123
Warminster Twp 15 302634327
Warminster Twp 16 1120222011
Warminster Twp 17 2420313216
Warrington Twp 1 3262796740
Warrington Twp 2 3770989040
Warrington Twp 3 4759857137
Warrington Twp 4 4060777527
Warrington Twp 5 4064988242
Warrington Twp 6 2749686027
Warrington Twp 7 3342746131
Warrington Twp 8 2944856934
Warwick Twp 1 3645726528
Warwick Twp 2 9010916113771
Warwick Twp 3 2136605027
Warwick Twp 4 51731189950
Warwick Twp 5 2446655835
West Rockhill Twp Argus 213249577
West Rockhill Twp Rockhill 4111312614025
Wrightstown Twp 7211314310575
Yardley Boro 3385715754
[ Election Results Help ] [ Additional Election Information ] [ Election Summary [ Results Export ]