Bensalem Township
BENSALEM TOWNSHIP REFERENDUM

YesNo
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1401389
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2405359
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3274326
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4217106
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5551460
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6251230
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7348377
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8232245
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1437170
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2263167
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3470381
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4190160
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 579134
Bensalem Twp Lower West360243
Bensalem Twp Upper West426193
Bensalem Twp Upper 1677262
Bensalem Twp Upper 2261112
Bensalem Twp Upper 3286211
Bensalem Twp Upper 4264258
Bensalem Twp Upper 5379217
Bensalem Twp Upper 6335250
Bensalem Twp Upper 7209252
Bensalem Twp Upper 8255225
Bensalem Twp Upper 9438319
Bensalem Twp Upper 10450296
Bensalem Twp Upper 11521410
Bensalem Twp Upper 12220251
© 2019 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department