Bensalem Township
BENSALEM TOWNSHIP REFERENDUM

YesNo
Bensalem Twp Lower East 1399389
Bensalem Twp Lower East 2406358
Bensalem Twp Lower East 3274326
Bensalem Twp Lower East 4216106
Bensalem Twp Lower East 5550460
Bensalem Twp Lower East 6251230
Bensalem Twp Lower East 7348377
Bensalem Twp Lower East 8232243
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 1437169
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 2263167
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 3470379
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 4190160
Bensalem Twp Lower Middle 579134
Bensalem Twp Lower West358243
Bensalem Twp Upper West426193
Bensalem Twp Upper 1677262
Bensalem Twp Upper 2261112
Bensalem Twp Upper 3286211
Bensalem Twp Upper 4264258
Bensalem Twp Upper 5379216
Bensalem Twp Upper 6334249
Bensalem Twp Upper 7209252
Bensalem Twp Upper 8254223
Bensalem Twp Upper 9435319
Bensalem Twp Upper 10450296
Bensalem Twp Upper 11521408
Bensalem Twp Upper 12220251
© 2018 County of Bucks - Developed by the Bucks County Information Technology Department